Faculty & Staff Directory

< 1 2 3 4 17 > showing 21 - 40 of 336 constituents

Ms. Emily Biggers

Ms. Emily Biggers
Titles: Third Grade Teacher
Locations: Country Day School
Departments: Mathematics, Third Grade

Mrs. Kathryn Binnie

Mrs. Kathryn Binnie
Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: Senior School
Departments: Athletics, Science, Health and Physical Education

Mrs. Christina Blazin

Mrs. Christina Blazin
Titles: Fifth Grade Teacher; The Richard K. Mellon Chair in Mathematics
Locations: Junior School
Departments: Mathematics, Fifth Grade

Ms. Natalie Bobek

Ms. Natalie Bobek
Titles: Science Teacher
Locations: Senior School
Departments: Science

Ms. Pamela Boehm

Ms. Pamela Boehm
Titles: History Teacher; Dean of Residential Life
Locations: Senior School
Departments: Athletics, History, Residential Life

Mr. David Bohinski

Titles: After Hours Nurse
Locations: Senior School
Departments: Health Services

Ms. Michele Bolt

Ms. Michele Bolt
Titles: Custodian
Locations: Senior School
Departments: Facilities

Mr. Matthew Boros

Titles: Custodian; Grounds
Locations: Senior School
Departments: Facilities

Mrs. Nathalie Borrero

Mrs. Nathalie Borrero
Titles: Spanish Teacher
Locations: Country Day School
Departments: World Languages, Junior Pre-Kindergarten

Dr. Michael Bowen

Titles: History Teacher
Locations: Senior School
Departments: History

Ms. Hannah Boyer

Ms. Hannah Boyer
Titles: Mathematics Teacher
Locations: Senior School
Departments: Athletics, Mathematics

Ms. Molly Braver

Ms. Molly Braver
Class of 1994
Titles: Social Studies Teacher; Learning Area Coordinator
Locations: Middle School
Departments: Athletics, Social Studies

Mrs. Kendal Broderick

Mrs. Kendal Broderick
Titles: Junior Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Country Day School
Departments: Junior Pre-Kindergarten

Mr. Randal Broker

Mr. Randal Broker
Titles: Orchestra Teacher
Locations: Middle School
Departments: Arts, Athletics

Mr. Robert Browne Gartei

Mr. Robert Browne Gartei
Titles: Senior Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Locations: Junior School
Departments: Mathematics, Senior Pre-Kindergarten

Mr. Matthew Brunner

Mr. Matthew Brunner
Titles: Science Teacher; Learning Area Coordinator
Locations: Middle School
Departments: Athletics, Science

Mrs. Rebecca Brunner

Mrs. Rebecca Brunner
Titles: Library Assistant; IT Support Specialist
Locations: Middle School
Departments: Library, Technology

Mr. Leonard Brzezinski

Mr. Leonard Brzezinski
Titles: Campus Security
Locations: Senior School
Departments: Campus Safety

Mrs. Lisa Budd

Mrs. Lisa Budd
Titles: Fourth Grade Teacher
Locations: Junior School
Departments: Mathematics, Social Studies, Fourth Grade

Mr. Michael Burgess

Mr. Michael Burgess
Titles: Campus Security
Locations: Senior School
Departments: Campus Safety
< 1 2 3 4 17 > showing 21 - 40 of 336 constituents